スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

Ninja Star in the Eye


Holy Crap on a Stick!

続きを読む »

スポンサーサイト

テーマ : テニスの王子様 - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

SmackBook


just a couple more smacks and you wont be able to go on Youtube anymore. Broken Screen.

続きを読む »

テーマ : ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

MAYDAY! featuring Cee-Lo & DJ Craze


GOD DAMN!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Good shit! Thats what i'm talkin about

続きを読む »

テーマ : 自作イラスト - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

La Caida de Edgar


pinche pendejo weee!! ya we por favor!! ahii... XD

続きを読む »

テーマ : マンガ - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

10 Things I Hate About Commandments


What are you talking about? I just showed this to a bunch of hard core Christians I know and the only thing they found offensive was Sam Jackson's swear bomb at the end.

続きを読む »

テーマ : コスプレ - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Sleep Forever


great!! i like ur music..

続きを読む »

テーマ : 声優 - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

100 Slaps


You didn't get slapped very hard..... but I thank you for making a fine piece of art.

続きを読む »

テーマ : 涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱 - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Male Draenei Dance


so.. are draenei indian music gods?

続きを読む »

テーマ : 自作イラスト - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Guy Flips 2 Girls Onto Each Of His Hands


lol good one. He probably meant legally.

続きを読む »

テーマ : BLEACH - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Touching the Void spoof - Storms the Movie DVD


Touching Myself trailer from the DVD "Storms -the Movie" available at www.posingproductions.com

続きを読む »

テーマ : 腐女子の日記 - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

PvP - Making the strip


wow nerver knew u could make a comic

続きを読む »

テーマ : 自作イラスト(二次創作) - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Japan vs Germany


woah they had a hard time with japan.....germany will have a hard time if they wanna win the cup

続きを読む »

テーマ : お願いマイメロディ - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Weird Al Yankovich- Amish Paradise


i like when he is spilling sweat everywhere its funny

続きを読む »

テーマ : 彩雲国物語 - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Robocrouch!


The music sync in this vid is awesome! 5 stars my man!

続きを読む »

テーマ : 腐女子の日記 - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Ninjas and The Matrix (Doogtoons Asks A Ninja)


"Watching the matrix is like watching a retarded bear in the circus" XD Fun stuff <3 Tifa

続きを読む »

テーマ : アニメの感想・キャプ - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

spoo -entrance-


That's just Create A Wrestler for S vs. R 2006. Must have been on acid to create that guy though.

続きを読む »

テーマ : 魔法先生ネギま! - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Boredom


yea u kinda look cute like that. so i dont see why there dissin the hair. =]

続きを読む »

テーマ : 忍たま乱太郎 - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

zico goals


Why Yanagisawa is so suck even he has such a great manager?

続きを読む »

テーマ : アニメ・マンガ - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

The Revolution: A Parkour Documentary


hey.. gud work!.. wut vid editin software do U use?.. wer currently making a film for my English class, and it due on tues...

続きを読む »

テーマ : フィギュア - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

FF3DS


Holy hell that looks hardcore, can't wait to get my hands on one.

続きを読む »

テーマ : 自作イラスト - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Ben Wallace Block on Shaq


Ben IS a beast!!! he is the ONLY NBA player that ive seen thats been able to go toe to toe against Shaq

続きを読む »

テーマ : アニメ・マンガ - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Monster Spoo


GREATwwwwwwwwwwwww

続きを読む »

テーマ : 自作イラスト - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

MIT Party Mode


The name of this song is "Technologic" by Daft Punk

続きを読む »

テーマ : BLOOD+ - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Kuszczak :(


Goalkeeper Kuszczak, our national pride...(irony ofcours)

続きを読む »

テーマ : 鋼の錬金術師 - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Squirrel attacks deer


Even the host said "wow did you see that?" because it was probably better than anything they previously ever showed on those crappy types of shows.

続きを読む »

テーマ : うたわれるもの - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

The Go Go Dancers of Nepal


woh thats just strange
very nice :-)
This was a short claymation film I made in high school for my video production class.

テーマ : お願いマイメロディ - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Bouken Desho Desho?(GUNDAM Edition)


I knew gundamn was good after seeing this!
Now all you need to do is the Koi no Mikuru Densetsu OP. XD Props, dude!
Ah HAHAHAHA

テーマ : 日記 - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Shih Tzu Puppies Playing

Shih Tzu Puppies Playing
Actually the girl dog is kickin the boy dog's behind! You go GIRL! ^_^ Look at em go! And she's smaller than him too!!!

続きを読む »

テーマ : 自作イラスト - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

Hard Rock Hallelujah

Hard Rock Hallelujah
This is fun, I was convinced they´ll take at least 5. position and when they did take the win home it was fantastic.

続きを読む »

テーマ : 魔法先生ネギま! - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

I'm not retarded you guys.

I'm not retarded you guys.
you're great, woman! ;D

keep it up *

続きを読む »

テーマ : 自作イラスト - ジャンル : アニメ・コミック

 | BLOG TOP |  NEXT»»

Category

Enjoy Search

links

Tips for YouTube

New Topics

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。